Cartelera

Fecha Club

Fecha Hora Número Frontón Provincia Local Visitante Competición
22/01/2022 11:00 1 Altza - ERREPALA OBERENA, C.D. LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 15:30 1 Mendizorrotza 3 - TXULOBI OLARRETA P. E. LIGA PALETA GOMA FEMEN. CADETE
21/01/2022 18:30 1 Olave-Gasteiz Araba GASTEIZ JAI ALAI HONDARRIBIAKO A LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
21/01/2022 18:30 2 Olave-Gasteiz Araba GASTEIZ JAI ALAI HONDARRIBIAKO P.E. LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
22/01/2022 10:00 1 Areta Araba HERRIAREN OROZKO OLGETAN LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SUB-22
22/01/2022 10:00 2 Areta Araba HERRIAREN OIANGU P.E. LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR
22/01/2022 10:00 3 Areta Araba HERRIAREN OIANGU P.E. LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 16:00 1 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI A KURENE LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR
22/01/2022 16:00 2 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI B KURENE LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-LEH
22/01/2022 16:00 3 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI D DANAK BAT LIGA PALETA CUERO JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:00 4 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI A MOUGERRE LIGA PALETA CUERO JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:30 1 LARRAINZAR Araba BURUZGAIN IRURTZUN LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 16:30 1 GASTEIZ Araba AMURRIO GETXOKO A LIGA FRONTENIS SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 16:30 2 GASTEIZ Araba ERREKALEOR GETXOKO C LIGA FRONTENIS SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 17:00 1 LAKUA Araba TXUKUN LAKUA OBERENA A LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 17:00 2 LAKUA Araba TXUKUN LAKUA LAZPKE LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL
22/01/2022 17:00 1 Amurrio Araba AMURRIO ERREKALEOR LIGA PALETA GOMA MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 17:00 2 Amurrio Araba AMURRIO TOLOSA C.F. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 18:00 1 Zaramaga Araba ZARAMAGA IRURTZUN LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO -DIVISION DE HONOR
23/01/2022 10:00 1 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI A IRTXAN LOIU LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-LEH
23/01/2022 10:00 2 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI TENIS LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR-D.HONOR
23/01/2022 10:00 3 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI B TXOST LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR
23/01/2022 10:00 4 Adurtza Araba ADURTZA JAI ALAI B ADURTZA JAI ALAI C LIGA PALETA CUERO JUVENIL
20/01/2022 19:00 1 HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO P.E. NOAIN J.A. LIGA CESTA PUNTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
20/01/2022 20:00 2 Zegama Gipuzkoa TARTALOETXE P.K.E. TOLOSA C.F. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO -DIVISION DE HONOR
21/01/2022 18:00 1 HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO B MARKINA ZESTA C LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
21/01/2022 18:00 2 HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO B NOAIN J.A. LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
21/01/2022 18:45 1 OIARTZUN- Gipuzkoa OIARPE, K.E. UMORE ONA LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
21/01/2022 18:45 2 OIARTZUN- Gipuzkoa OIARPE, K.E. ERREKA LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL
21/01/2022 19:30 1 SORALUZE Gipuzkoa SORALUZE OBERENA B LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
21/01/2022 19:30 1 RENTERIA Gipuzkoa EPLE OBERENA, C.D LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO -DIVISION DE HONOR
22/01/2022 10:15 1 RENTERIA Gipuzkoa EPLE OBERENA, C.D. LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-LEH
22/01/2022 11:00 1 Balda (Donosti) Gipuzkoa DONOSTIA JAI ALAI NOAIN J.A. LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
22/01/2022 11:00 2 Balda (Donosti) Gipuzkoa DONOSTIA JAI ALAI CABANILLAS LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
22/01/2022 11:45 1 Lazkao-Kiroldegia Gipuzkoa LAZPKE A LEZAMA LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 15:30 8 Ogeta Gipuzkoa HERNANI K.E. ERREKALEOR LIGA PALETA G. FEMENINA SENIOR
22/01/2022 16:00 1 Izarraitz-Azpeitia Gipuzkoa ILUNPE E. TXARUTA, C.D. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
22/01/2022 16:30 1 Zumaia Gipuzkoa ZUMAIA K.E. C MARKINA ZESTA LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:30 2 Zumaia Gipuzkoa ZUMAIA K.E. B EUSKAL JA LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:30 3 Zumaia Gipuzkoa ZUMAIA K.E. CABANILLAS LIGA CESTA PUNTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 17:00 1 Mutriku Gipuzkoa DANOK BAT BERRIOZAR JAI ALAI LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
22/01/2022 17:00 2 Mutriku Gipuzkoa DANOK BAT A EZKURDI JAI ALAI LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
23/01/2022 11:30 1 Azkoitia Gipuzkoa AZKOITIKO OTEIZA BURUZGAIN P.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL
21/01/2022 20:00 1 ASTRAIN Navarra BERRIOZAR JAI ALAI BERRIATUA A LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
22/01/2022 15:30 1 Ogeta Navarra LARRAUN A HERNANI K.E. LIGA PALETA G. FEMENINA JUVENIL
22/01/2022 15:30 2 Mendizorrotza 3 Navarra AUÑAMENDI BEHAR ZANA S.D. LIGA PALETA GOMA FEMEN. CADETE
21/01/2022 18:30 1 GATIKA Bizkaia ARTEPE K.E. TENIS LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
21/01/2022 18:30 1 Markina Bizkaia MARKINA ZESTA A BEOTIBAR, C.D. LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
21/01/2022 18:30 2 Markina Bizkaia MARKINA ZESTA BERRIOZAR LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SUB-22
21/01/2022 18:30 3 Markina Bizkaia MARKINA ZESTA GASTEIZ JAI ALAI A LIGA CESTA PUNTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
21/01/2022 19:00 1 Armintza Bizkaia ARMINTZA KURENE LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
21/01/2022 19:00 1 Mungia Bizkaia DANAK BAT ARMINTZA LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR-D.HONOR
21/01/2022 19:00 1 Lemoa Bizkaia LEMOAKO LAZPKE B LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
21/01/2022 19:00 1 Berriatua Bizkaia BERRIATUA B HONDARRIBIAKO A LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
21/01/2022 19:00 2 Berriatua Bizkaia BERRIATUA A MARKINA ZESTA B LIGA CESTA PUNTA CADETE
21/01/2022 19:00 3 Berriatua Bizkaia BERRIATUA ZUMAIA K.E A LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS JUVENIL
21/01/2022 19:15 1 IURRETA Bizkaia UPO MENDI LAZPKE LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
21/01/2022 19:30 1 Zeanuri Bizkaia JOKO ALAI ATAUN K.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
21/01/2022 19:30 2 Zeanuri Bizkaia JOKO ALAI PAZ ZIGANDA LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SUB-22
21/01/2022 20:00 1 Fadura Bizkaia GETXOKO B ZIERBANA C LIGA FRONTENIS SENIOR-D.HONOR
21/01/2022 20:00 1 LEKEITIO. Bizkaia AKARREGI P. T. BERRIATUA B LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
22/01/2022 10:00 1 La Benedicta (Sestao) Bizkaia LAGUN ARTEA OIANGU P.E. LIGA PALA CORTA SENIOR-LEH
22/01/2022 10:30 1 GATIKA Bizkaia ARTEPE K.E. MOUGUERRE LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR
22/01/2022 11:00 1 GERNIKA JAI ALAI Bizkaia EUSKAL JA MARKINA-ZESTA LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
22/01/2022 11:00 2 GERNIKA JAI ALAI Bizkaia EUSKAL JA GASTEIZ JAI ALAI B LIGA CESTA PUNTA SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 11:30 1 Galdakao Bizkaia ADISKIDE LEA IBARRA   LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 12:00 1 Sopelana Bizkaia KURENE OIANGU P.E. LIGA PALETA CUERO SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 12:00 1 Zierbana Bizkaia ZIERBANA B ZIERBANA A LIGA FRONTENIS SENIOR-D.HONOR
22/01/2022 12:00 1 Dima Bizkaia TXUMULUXUETA LAZPKE A LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SUB-22
22/01/2022 12:00 - Markina Bizkaia MARKINA OBERENA, C.D. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
22/01/2022 15:30 2 Ogeta Bizkaia OLGETAN OROZKO LARRAUN B LIGA PALETA G. FEMENINA JUVENIL
22/01/2022 15:30 3 Mendizorrotza 3 Bizkaia OLGETAN OROZKO MENDILLORRI LIGA PALETA GOMA FEMEN. CADETE
22/01/2022 15:30 4 Mendizorrotza 3 Bizkaia HORI HORI ELORRIO A HORI HORI ELORRIO B LIGA PALETA GOMA FEMEN. CADETE
22/01/2022 16:30 1 Munitibar Bizkaia LEA IBARRA   ALOÑA MENDI K.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS SENIOR FEMENINO
22/01/2022 16:30 2 Munitibar Bizkaia LEA IBARRA   UPO MENDI LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:30 1 Mungia Bizkaia DANAK BAT A MUTILENDAKO GALAR LIGA PALETA GOMA MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 16:30 1 Amorebieta Bizkaia LAGUN ONAK P.E. AZKOITIKO OTEIZA P.K.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO CADETE
22/01/2022 16:30 2 Amorebieta Bizkaia LAGUN ONAK P.E. MARKINA ESKUZ LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL
22/01/2022 16:30 3 Amorebieta Bizkaia LAGUN ONAK P.E. ATAUN K.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SUB-22
23/01/2022 - - - Araba ZARAMAGA BERGARA K.E. LIGA MANO PAREJAS SENIOR FEMENINO
23/01/2022 - - - Araba GASTEIZ JAI ALAI-Retirado BERRIATUA LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SUB-22
23/01/2022 - - - Gipuzkoa DONOSTIA JAI ALAI NOAIN J.A. LIGA CESTA PUNTA PAREJAS SENIOR
23/01/2022 - - - Gipuzkoa BEHAR ZANA S.D.-Retirado BETI ONAK LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO SENIOR
22/01/2022 - - - Bizkaia HORI HORI ELORRIO ADURTZA JA LIGA PALETA G. FEMENINA JUVENIL
23/01/2022 - - - Bizkaia LEA IBARRA  MOTROLLO-Retirado INTXURRE K.K.E LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO -DIVISION DE HONOR
23/01/2022 - - - Bizkaia ADISKIDE ALDE ZAHARRA  K.E.-Retirado LIGA MANO PAREJAS MASCULINO JUVENIL