E.H. KLUBEN ARTEKO TXAPELKETA ESKUZ BINAKA GAZTEAK  - LIGA

A TALDEA

Jardunaldia: 1
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/11 00:00 Paz Ziganda - Ikastola-Paz Ziganda PAZ ZIGANDA 9 - 22 LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/01/11 00:00 OROZKO - OROZKO OROZKO OLGETAN 22 - 0 LEMOA
2020/01/12 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. A 22 - 16 OIARPE, K.E.
2020/01/12 00:00 VITORIA - TXUKUN LAKUA TXUKUN LAKUA A 18 - 22 ILUNPE E.
Jardunaldia: 2
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/17 00:00 Paz Ziganda - Ikastola-Paz Ziganda PAZ ZIGANDA 13 - 22 TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/01/18 00:00 AZPEITIA - Azpeitia-FRONTOI TXIKI ILUNPE E. 22 - 7 OROZKO OLGETAN
2020/01/18 00:00 Zornotza - Amorebieta LAGUN ONAK P.E. 22 - 12 TXUKUN LAKUA A
2020/01/19 00:00 Lemoa - Lemoa LEMOA 22 - 13 OIARPE, K.E.
Jardunaldia: 3
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/25 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. A LEMOA
2020/01/25 00:00 OROZKO - OROZKO OROZKO OLGETAN LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/01/25 00:00 VITORIA - TXUKUN LAKUA TXUKUN LAKUA A PAZ ZIGANDA
2020/01/25 00:00 OIARTZUN - OIARTZUN- OIARPE, K.E. ILUNPE E.
Jardunaldia: 4
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/02 - - TXUKUN LAKUA A TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/02/02 - - ILUNPE E. LEMOA
2020/02/02 - - PAZ ZIGANDA OROZKO OLGETAN
2020/02/02 - - LAGUN ONAK P.E. OIARPE, K.E.
Jardunaldia: 5
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/09 - - TOLOSA C.F. A ILUNPE E.
2020/02/09 - - OROZKO OLGETAN TXUKUN LAKUA A
2020/02/09 - - LEMOA LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/02/09 - - OIARPE, K.E. PAZ ZIGANDA
Jardunaldia: 6
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/16 - - OROZKO OLGETAN TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/02/16 - - LAGUN ONAK P.E. ILUNPE E.
2020/02/16 - - TXUKUN LAKUA A OIARPE, K.E.
2020/02/16 - - PAZ ZIGANDA LEMOA
Jardunaldia: 7
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/23 - - TOLOSA C.F. A LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/02/23 - - OIARPE, K.E. OROZKO OLGETAN
2020/02/23 - - ILUNPE E. PAZ ZIGANDA
2020/02/23 - - LEMOA TXUKUN LAKUA A
Sailkapena P J I G EA A K
1 TOLOSA C.F. A   4 2 2 0 0 44 29
2 LAGUN ONAK P.E.   4 2 2 0 0 44 21
3 ILUNPE E.   4 2 2 0 0 44 25
4 OROZKO OLGETAN   3 2 1 1 0 29 22
5 LEMOA   3 2 1 1 0 22 35
6 TXUKUN LAKUA A   2 2 0 2 0 30 44
7 OIARPE, K.E.   2 2 0 2 0 29 44
8 PAZ ZIGANDA   2 2 0 2 0 22 44

B TALDEA

Jardunaldia: 1
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/10 00:00 Estella - Estella SAN MIGUEL, C.D. 9 - 22 TXUKUN LAKUA B
2020/01/11 00:00 Lekunberri - Lekunberri LARRAUN 15 - 22 JOKO ALAI
2020/01/11 00:00 ULTZAMA - ULTZAMA BURUZGAIN P.E. 9 - 22 MUNDARRO, K.E.
2020/01/12 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. B 22 - 17 LEMOA B
Jardunaldia: 2
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/17 00:00 astigarraga - astigarraga MUNDARRO, K.E. 22 - 9 LARRAUN
2020/01/18 00:00 ULTZAMA - ULTZAMA BURUZGAIN P.E. 22 - 7 SAN MIGUEL, C.D.
2020/01/19 00:00 Lemoa - Lemoa LEMOA B 22 - 4 TXUKUN LAKUA B
2020/01/19 00:00 Lemoa - Lemoa JOKO ALAI 13 - 22 TOLOSA C.F. B
Jardunaldia: 3
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/24 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. B MUNDARRO, K.E.
2020/01/25 00:00 Estella - Estella SAN MIGUEL, C.D. LEMOA B
2020/01/25 00:00 VITORIA - TXUKUN LAKUA TXUKUN LAKUA B JOKO ALAI
2020/01/25 00:00 Lekunberri - Lekunberri LARRAUN BURUZGAIN P.E.
Jardunaldia: 4
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/02 - - LARRAUN SAN MIGUEL, C.D.
2020/02/02 - - JOKO ALAI LEMOA B
2020/02/02 - - BURUZGAIN P.E. TOLOSA C.F. B
2020/02/02 - - MUNDARRO, K.E. TXUKUN LAKUA B
Jardunaldia: 5
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/09 - - SAN MIGUEL, C.D. JOKO ALAI
2020/02/09 - - TOLOSA C.F. B LARRAUN
2020/02/09 - - LEMOA B MUNDARRO, K.E.
2020/02/09 - - TXUKUN LAKUA B BURUZGAIN P.E.
Jardunaldia: 6
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/16 - - TOLOSA C.F. B SAN MIGUEL, C.D.
2020/02/16 - - MUNDARRO, K.E. JOKO ALAI
2020/02/16 - - LARRAUN TXUKUN LAKUA B
2020/02/16 - - BURUZGAIN P.E. LEMOA B
Jardunaldia: 7
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/23 - - SAN MIGUEL, C.D. MUNDARRO, K.E.
2020/02/23 - - TXUKUN LAKUA B TOLOSA C.F. B
2020/02/23 - - JOKO ALAI BURUZGAIN P.E.
2020/02/23 - - LEMOA B LARRAUN
 
Sailkapena P J I G EA A K
1 MUNDARRO, K.E.   4 2 2 0 0 44 18
2 TOLOSA C.F. B   4 2 2 0 0 44 30
3 TXUKUN LAKUA B   3 2 1 1 0 26 31
4 JOKO ALAI    3 2 1 1 0 35 37
5 LEMOA B   3 2 1 1 0 39 26
6 BURUZGAIN P.E.   3 2 1 1 0 31 29
7 LARRAUN   2 2 0 2 0 24 44
8 SAN MIGUEL, C.D.   2 2 0 2 0 16 44
Taldea: A TALDEA
Taldea: B TALDEA