E.H. KLUBEN ARTEKO TXAPELKETA ESKUZ BINAKA KADETE  - LIGA

A TALDEA

Jardunaldia: 1
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/10 00:00 Bera - EZTERAGA-Bera BORTZIRIAK 8 - 22 DANOK LAGUNAK
2020/01/11 00:00 Añorga - Añorga AÑORGA K.K.E. 11 - 22 JOKO ALAI
2020/01/11 00:00 Aramaixo - Aramaixo ARAMAIOAKO P.E. 4 - 22 LAZPKE
2020/01/11 00:00 Azpeitia - Izarraitz-Azpeitia ILUNPE E. 19 - 22 TOLOSA C.F. A
Jardunaldia: 2
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/18 00:00 Añorga - Añorga AÑORGA K.K.E. 22 - 4 ARAMAIOAKO P.E.
2020/01/18 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. A 22 - 5 BORTZIRIAK
2020/01/18 00:00 ZEANURI - Zeanuri JOKO ALAI 22 - 13 ILUNPE E.
2020/01/18 00:00 ORTUELLA - Ortuella DANOK LAGUNAK 22 - 17 LAZPKE
Jardunaldia: 3
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/24 00:00 Lazkao - Lazkao-Kiroldegia LAZPKE TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/01/24 00:00 AZPEITIA - AZPEITIA ILUNPE E. AÑORGA K.K.E.
2020/01/25 00:00 Aramaixo - Aramaixo ARAMAIOAKO P.E. DANOK LAGUNAK
2020/01/25 00:00 Bera - Bera BORTZIRIAK JOKO ALAI
Jardunaldia: 4
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/02 - - ILUNPE E. ARAMAIOAKO P.E.
2020/02/02 - - TOLOSA C.F. A DANOK LAGUNAK
2020/02/02 - - AÑORGA K.K.E. BORTZIRIAK
2020/02/02 - - JOKO ALAI LAZPKE
Jardunaldia: 5
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/09 - - ARAMAIOAKO P.E. TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/02/09 - - BORTZIRIAK ILUNPE E.
2020/02/09 - - DANOK LAGUNAK JOKO ALAI
2020/02/09 - - LAZPKE AÑORGA K.K.E.
Jardunaldia: 6
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/16 - - BORTZIRIAK ARAMAIOAKO P.E.
2020/02/16 - - JOKO ALAI TOLOSA C.F. A
2020/02/16 - - ILUNPE E. LAZPKE
2020/02/16 - - AÑORGA K.K.E. DANOK LAGUNAK
Jardunaldia: 7
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/23 - - ARAMAIOAKO P.E. JOKO ALAI
2020/02/23 - - LAZPKE BORTZIRIAK
2020/02/23 - - TOLOSA C.F. A AÑORGA K.K.E.
2020/02/23 - - DANOK LAGUNAK ILUNPE E.
Sailkapena P J I G EA A K
1 JOKO ALAI    4 2 2 0 0 44 24
2 DANOK LAGUNAK   4 2 2 0 0 44 25
3 TOLOSA C.F. A   4 2 2 0 0 44 24
4 LAZPKE   3 2 1 1 0 39 26
5 AÑORGA K.K.E.   3 2 1 1 0 33 26
6 BORTZIRIAK   2 2 0 2 0 13 44
7 ILUNPE E.   2 2 0 2 0 32 44
8 ARAMAIOAKO P.E.   2 2 0 2 0 8 44

B TALDEA

Jardunaldia: 1
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/11 00:00 SOPELANA - Sopelana KURENE 22 - 6 AMURRIO
2020/01/11 00:00 Pamplona - Oberena OBERENA, C.D. 18 - 22 ADISKIDE
2020/01/11 00:00 Zornotza - Amorebieta LAGUN ONAK P.E. 10 - 22 TAFALLA
2020/01/12 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. B 22 - 5 BURUZGAIN P.E.
Jardunaldia: 2
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/17 00:00 Pamplona - Oberena OBERENA, C.D. 22 - 17 LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/01/17 00:00 Galdakao - Galdakao ADISKIDE 8 - 22 TOLOSA C.F. B
2020/01/18 00:00 ULTZAMA - ULTZAMA BURUZGAIN P.E. 17 - 22 KURENE
2020/01/18 00:00 Amurrio - Amurrio AMURRIO 6 - 22 TAFALLA
Jardunaldia: 3
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/01/24 00:00 Tafalla - ERETA-Tafalla TAFALLA BURUZGAIN P.E.
2020/01/24 00:00 SOPELANA - Sopelana KURENE ADISKIDE
2020/01/25 00:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. B OBERENA, C.D.
2020/01/25 00:00 Zornotza - Amorebieta LAGUN ONAK P.E. AMURRIO
Jardunaldia: 4
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/02 - - TOLOSA C.F. B LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/02/02 - - BURUZGAIN P.E. AMURRIO
2020/02/02 - - OBERENA, C.D. KURENE
2020/02/02 - - ADISKIDE TAFALLA
Jardunaldia: 5
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/09 - - LAGUN ONAK P.E. BURUZGAIN P.E.
2020/02/09 - - KURENE TOLOSA C.F. B
2020/02/09 - - AMURRIO ADISKIDE
2020/02/09 - - TAFALLA OBERENA, C.D.
Jardunaldia: 6
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/16 - - KURENE LAGUN ONAK P.E.
2020/02/16 - - ADISKIDE BURUZGAIN P.E.
2020/02/16 - - TOLOSA C.F. B TAFALLA
2020/02/16 - - OBERENA, C.D. AMURRIO
Jardunaldia: 7
Data Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoa
2020/02/23 - - LAGUN ONAK P.E. ADISKIDE
2020/02/23 - - TAFALLA KURENE
2020/02/23 - - BURUZGAIN P.E. OBERENA, C.D.
2020/02/23 - - AMURRIO TOLOSA C.F. B
 
Sailkapena P J I G EA A K
1 TAFALLA   4 2 2 0 0 44 16
2 KURENE   4 2 2 0 0 44 23
3 TOLOSA C.F. B   4 2 2 0 0 44 13
4 OBERENA, C.D.    3 2 1 1 0 40 39
5 ADISKIDE    3 2 1 1 0 30 40
6 AMURRIO    2 2 0 2 0 12 44
7 BURUZGAIN P.E.   2 2 0 2 0 22 44
8 LAGUN ONAK P.E.   2 2 0 2 0 27 44
Taldea: A TALDEA
Taldea: B TALDEA